Men's Lacrosse Schedule 2019

Date Away Home Status Links
February 27 SUNY Canton   Clarkson   4:00 PM
  Husson   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   6:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Randolph   7:00 PM
March 01 Northern Vermont-Johnson   Dean   3:30 PM
March 02 SUNY Delhi   Bridgewater (Va.)   1:00 PM
  Bard   SUNY Canton   1:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Albertus Magnus   3:00 PM
  Maine Maritime   Becker   3:00 PM
March 03 Southern Maine   Husson   1:00 PM
March 04 Thomas (ME)   Colby   7:00 PM
March 05 Husson   Mass.-Boston   4:00 PM
  Potsdam   SUNY Canton   7:00 PM
March 06 Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Dean   3:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Purchase   7:00 PM
March 08 Thomas (ME)   Dean   3:30 PM
March 09 Maine Maritime   Mass. Maritime   11:00 AM
  SUNY Delhi   Wells   1:00 PM
  SUNY Canton   Houghton   1:00 PM
March 11 Becker   Thomas (ME)   4:00 PM
March 13 SUNY Delhi   Cazenovia   4:00 PM
  Maine Maritime   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   5:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Rivier   7:00 PM
March 14 Castleton   SUNY Canton   6:00 PM
March 16 Northern Vermont-Johnson *   Husson   1:00 PM
  Maine Maritime *   SUNY Delhi   1:00 PM
  at SUNY Oneonta
  Thomas (ME) *   SUNY Canton   1:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon   Mitchell   2:00 PM
March 19 Northern Vermont-Lyndon *   Thomas (ME)   4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill   SUNY Delhi   4:00 PM
  Husson   Colby   7:00 PM
March 20 SUNY Canton   SUNY Poly   4:00 PM
March 21 Southern Maine   Northern Vermont-Johnson   2:00 PM
March 23 SUNY Canton *   Maine Maritime   12:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Johnson *   Thomas (ME)   1:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi *   Husson   1:00 PM
March 26 Southern Maine   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   3:30 PM
March 27 Maine Maritime   Dean   3:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   SUNY Poly   4:00 PM
  SUNY Canton   Cazenovia   4:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Johnson   SUNY Cobleskill   6:00 PM
March 30 Maine Maritime *   Northern Vermont-Johnson   1:00 PM
  Husson *   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   1:00 PM
  Thomas (ME) *   SUNY Delhi   1:00 PM
  at SUNY Oneonta
  SUNY Canton   Wells   1:00 PM
April 03 Houghton   SUNY Delhi   4:00 PM
  Thomas (ME)   Regis (Mass.)   4:00 PM
April 06 Maine Maritime *   Thomas (ME)   1:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi *   Northern Vermont-Johnson   1:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon *   SUNY Canton   1:00 PM
April 07 Becker   Northern Vermont-Johnson   1:00 PM
April 09 Husson   Dean   4:00 PM
  SUNY Canton *   Northern Vermont-Johnson   4:30 PM
April 10 SUNY Delhi   Farmingdale State   4:00 PM
  Southern Maine   Maine Maritime   6:00 PM
April 13 SUNY Delhi *   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   3:00 PM
  Husson *   SUNY Canton   3:30 PM
  Anna Maria   Thomas (ME)   4:00 PM
April 15 Sage   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   3:00 PM
April 16 Maine Maritime   Colby   7:00 PM
April 17 SUNY Canton   Alfred St.   4:00 PM
April 19 Northern Vermont-Johnson   Rivier   7:00 PM
April 20 Northern Vermont-Lyndon *   Maine Maritime   1:00 PM
  SUNY Canton *   SUNY Delhi   1:00 PM
  Thomas (ME) *   Husson   3:30 PM
April 23 Husson *   Maine Maritime   3:30 PM
  Northern Vermont-Johnson *   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   3:30 PM
April 24 SUNY Delhi   Mt. St. Vincent   5:00 PM
April 27 SUNY Delhi %   NAC/NECC Semifinals   TBA
May 04 SUNY Delhi %   NAC/NECC Finals   TBA
* Conference
% Post season