Date Away Home Status Links
September 01 Lasell 0 Roger Williams 1 Final
  Eastern Nazarene 1 Mount Ida 2 Final
  Castleton 9 Southern Vt. 0 Final
September 02 Johnson St. 0 Plattsburgh St. 5 Final
September 03 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1 Mount Ida 2 Final
  Elms 0 Coast Guard 2 Final
  Thomas (ME) 1 Me.-Fort Kent 1 Final - 2OT
  Castleton 0 Norwich 5 Final
  Husson 0 Keene St. 4 Final
  Diadora/Dunkin' Donuts Soccer Showdown
  Lasell 1 Salve Regina 1 Final - 2OT
  @ Roger Williams
September 04 Thomas (ME) 1 Me.-Machias 2 Final
  @ Fort Kent, ME
  Husson 2 Western New Eng. 7 Final
  @ Keene, N.H.
  Becker 3 Bard 0 Final
  Johnson St. 0 Paul Smith's College 1 Final
September 06 New England 1 Mount Ida 1 Final - 2OT
  Castleton 1 St. Michael's 0 Final
September 07 Lasell 2 Mass.-Dartmouth 3 Final - 2OT
  Me.-Machias 2 Husson 5 Final
  Me.-Farmington 5 Lyndon St. 1 Final
  Becker 0 Anna Maria 0 Final - 2OT
September 08 Elms 0 Nichols 1 Final
  Mount Ida 0 Curry 3 Final
September 10 Johnson St. * 1 Castleton 0 Final
  Husson 6 Me.-Fort Kent 1 Final
  @ Presque Isle, Maine
  Mass. Liberal Arts 0 Lasell 3 Final
  Maine Maritime 0 Me.-Presque Isle 2 Final
  St. Joseph's (Me.) 0 Becker 3 Final
  Westfield St. 1 Elms 0 Final
September 11 Maine Maritime 0 Me.-Fort Kent 1 Final
  @ Me.-Presque Isle
  Me.-Machias 1 Me.-Farmington 1 Final - 2OT
  Husson 3 Me.-Presque Isle 2 Final - OT
September 13 Newbury 2 Becker 1 Final
September 14 St. Michael's 3 Johnson St. 0 Final
  Husson 2 Colby 5 Final
  Norwich 3 Elms 0 Final
  Castleton 0 Middlebury 3 Final
  Lasell 1 Clark (Mass.) 4 Final
September 15 Daniel Webster 0 Mount Ida 0 Cancelled
  Me.-Farmington 0 Southern Maine 0 Cancelled
  St. Joseph's (Me.) 2 Maine Maritime 4 Final
September 17 Johnson St. * 2 Me.-Farmington 0 Final
  Elms * 3 Husson 5 Final
  Mount Ida 1 Mass. Maritime 2 Final
  Castleton * 1 Thomas (ME) 0 Final
  Becker * 1 Maine Maritime 3 Final
September 18 Johnson St. * 3 Thomas (ME) 2 Final - OT
  Becker * 1 Husson 2 Final
  Castleton * 2 Me.-Farmington 0 Final
  Elms * 0 Maine Maritime 1 Final
September 21 Johnson St. 1 Norwich 5 Final
  Becker * 2 Lasell 3 Final - OT
  Me.-Farmington * 3 Husson 5 Final
  Elms * 2 Mount Ida 3 Final - OT
  Thomas (ME) * 0 Maine Maritime 3 Final
September 24 Maine Maritime * 0 Johnson St. 0 Final - 2OT
  Lasell * 3 Me.-Farmington 0 Final
  Husson * 4 Castleton 5 Final
  Mount Ida * 2 Thomas (ME) 0 Final
  Mitchell 0 Becker 1 Final
  Framingham St. 2 Elms 0 Final
September 25 Mount Ida * 3 Me.-Farmington 2 Final
  Husson * 1 Johnson St. 1 Final - 2OT
  Lasell * 2 Thomas (ME) 1 Final
  Maine Maritime * 0 Castleton 2 Final
September 27 Maine Maritime 5 Unity 2 Final
  Eastern Conn. St. 1 Elms 0 Final
  Becker 0 Clark (Mass.) 3 Final
September 28 Lasell * 4 Mount Ida 1 Final
  Me.-Presque Isle 1 Husson 2 Final - OT
  Castleton   St. Joseph's (Vt.)   Cancelled
September 29 Lyndon St. 1 Johnson St. 2 Final - OT
  Mass. Maritime 0 Becker 0 Cancelled
  St. Joseph's (Me.) 4 Thomas (ME) 1 Final
October 01 Castleton 0 Skidmore 1 Final
  Lasell 0 MIT 3 Final
  Elms * 1 Becker 1 Final - 2OT
  Me.-Machias 0 Maine Maritime 2 Final
October 02 Colby-Sawyer 0 Johnson St. 0 Final - 2OT
October 03 Thomas (ME) 1 Colby 4 Final
October 04 Mount Ida * 1 Becker 1 Final - 2OT
  Maine Maritime * 0 Me.-Farmington 2 Final
  Lasell * 1 Elms 2 Final
  Plattsburgh St. 5 Castleton 1 Final
October 05 Thomas (ME) * 0 Husson 5 Final
October 06 Becker 1 Framingham St. 3 Final
October 07 Me.-Farmington 2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 0 Final
October 08 Vermont Tech 0 Johnson St. 8 Final
  Newbury 0 Elms 0 Cancelled
October 09 Me.-Farmington 0 Me.-Presque Isle 0 Final - 2OT
October 10 Husson * 0 Lasell 4 Final
  Elms 3 Rivier 1 Final
October 11 Emmanuel (Mass.) 0 Becker 0 Cancelled
October 12 Thomas (ME) 2 Me.-Presque Isle 3 Final
  Bates 5 Me.-Farmington 0 Final
  Salem St.   Elms   Cancelled
  Mount Ida 0 Rivier 0 Cancelled
October 13 Green Mountain 2 Johnson St. 1 Final
  Unity 1 Maine Maritime 4 Final
October 15 Becker * 1 Johnson St. 2 Final
  Elms * 1 Castleton 1 Final - 2OT
October 17 Husson * 2 Mount Ida 2 Final - 2OT
  Mount Ida   Emerson   Cancelled
October 18 Newbury 1 Lasell 5 Final
  Colby 2 Me.-Farmington 1 Final
October 19 Elms * 0 Johnson St. 1 Final
  Becker   Daniel Webster   Cancelled
  Emerson 0 Lasell 6 Final
  Maine Maritime * 2 Mount Ida 2 Final - OT
  Becker * 0 Castleton 2 Final
  Thomas (ME) 0 Southern Maine 5 Final
October 21 Maine Maritime * 1 Husson 2 Final - OT
October 22 Thomas (ME) * 1 Becker 2 Final - 2OT
  Johnson St. * 1 Lasell 2 Final - OT
  Castleton * 1 Mount Ida 2 Final
  Me.-Farmington * 1 Elms 1 Final
  Me.-Presque Isle 1 Maine Maritime 5 Final
October 23 Johnson St. * 3 Mount Ida 0 Final
  Husson 9 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2 Final
  Me.-Farmington * 4 Becker 1 Final
  Thomas (ME) * 1 Elms 2 Final
October 25 Maine Maritime *   Lasell   Cancelled
  @ Buckingham, Brown and Nichols
October 26 Castleton * 1 Lasell 0 Final
  @ MIT
  Me.-Farmington *   Thomas (ME)   Cancelled
  Green Mountain   Castleton   Cancelled
October 27 Me.-Farmington 2 Southern Maine 4 Final
  Thomas (ME) 0 Plymouth St. 7 Final
October 28 Thomas (ME) 0 North Georgia 1 Final
October 30 Mount Ida % 3 Husson 1 Final
  NAC Quarterfinals
  Maine Maritime 0 Castleton 1 Final
  Me.-Farmington 0 Johnson St. 0 Final - PK Away
  Elms 1 Lasell 3 Final
November 02 Castleton 1 Lasell 2 Final
  Me.-Farmington 1 Mount Ida 2 Final
November 05 Mount Ida 0 Lasell 0 Final
November 09 Mount Ida 0 Roger Williams 3 Final
  Lasell 1 Norwich 2 Final
  Castleton 0 Rhode Island Col. 4 Final
* Conference
% Post season